Race

II. HOSTR RC Rally 2018
Registration has already started 01/01/1970. The end of registration was 01/01/1970
Liberec - parkoviště - občerstvení "U Vodníka"
11.08.2018 (Saturday)
27 Racers
Race description

Přibližné informace o harmonogramu závodu naleznete zde:
http://www.crc-rcrally.cz/2018/1805/zavod.htm

Time plan
# Name Start interval Start Last start Status Details
1 U VODNÍKA I. 60 s 09:00 09:26 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Closed park
2 KŘIŽÍKOVA I. 60 s 09:40 10:06 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
Regrouping
3 EMBIERACING I. 60 s 10:30 10:56 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
4 HOSTR I. 60 s 11:10 11:36 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
5 TAMIYAŘSKÁ I. 60 s 11:50 12:16 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
Regrouping
6 U VODNÍKA II. 60 s 12:30 12:56 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
7 KŘIŽÍKOVA II. 30 s 13:10 13:23 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
8 EMBIERACING II. 30 s 13:30 13:43 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
9 HOSTR II. 30 s 13:50 14:03 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
10 XRAYÁŘSKÁ I. 30 s 14:15 14:28 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Service
11 VEMENOS (PS) 30 s 14:40 14:53 0/27 Finished Start list Results
Closed park
Registered racers
# St. n. Name
Team
Bodywork Chassis Category
1 1 Tom Procházka
RC Club Čistá
Škoda Fabia R5 X-Ray T3 S18 SJ
2 2 Martin Knespl
TRIANGEL TEAM - EXTREME RC
Škoda Fabia Xbray MK18 SJ
3 6 Radek Šulc
TRIANGEL TEAM - EXTREME RC
škoda fabia XB4 MV SJ
4 7 Petr Musal
Bobik Team
VW Polo WRC X ray SJ
5 8 Jakub Svoboda
TRIANGEL TEAM - EXTREME RC
škoda fabia Rebel chasis t3 SJ
6 9 Martin Kraj
Vemenos Team A
VW Polo WRC 2015 XRAY T3 Thunder SJ
7 10 David Zdobinský
Vemenos Team A
Volkswagen Polo WRC 2015 X-Ray t2 009 evo18 SJ
8 14 Karel Zednicek
Znojmia team
Wartburg 353relly Tamiya xv01 SJ, Pi
9 15 Marek Elstner
ALLROAD RC A
Subaru Impreza WRC 1997 XV-01 SJ
10 16 Stanislav Kuník
Autovrakoviště Hejtmánka
Fabia WRC Tamiya XV 01 SJ, Pi
11 20 Petr Hauer
Bobik Team
VW Polo WRC Xray SJ
12 21 Jan Orolín
ALLROAD RC B
Subaru Impreza WRC 1997 X-RAY T3 SJ, Pi
13 22 Jakub Orolín
ALLROAD RC A
Subaru Impreza WRC 1997 X-RAY T3 SJ
14 24 Milan Dušek
Opel Kadett B Coupe Xray T2 009 SJ
15 25 Marek Střihavka
TRIANGEL Team - EXTREME RC
Škoda Fabia R5 Associated DXTA EvoX. SJ
16 28 Radek Novosád
Vemenos Team B
Subaru BRZ Tamiya TA 02 SJ, Pi
17 29 Jakub Hoffmann
Vemenos Team B
Subaru Impreza WRC 08 Durango DETC410 SJ, Pi
18 31 Petr Konečný jun.
Konda Team
Subaru Impreza WRC Xray SJ
19 32 Jakub Konečný
Konda Team
Subaru Impreza WRC Basher SJ
20 54 Stanislav Knespl
Patriot-team
Š130RS/Š130LA Tamiya XV-01 SJ, Pi
21 69 Martin Šuška
ALLROAD RC B
Subaru Impreza WRC 1997 XV-01 SJ, Pi
22 - Martina Korhelová
Ford Fiesta WRC Xfuj XB4 SJ
23 - Andrea Jáklová
Škoda Fabia R3 Team Durango 2WD SJ
24 - Lukáš Pelda
Soukromník
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Xray XB SJ
25 - Filip Musal
Bobik Team
VW Polo WRC X-ray SJ
26 - Vilemko Kraga
Znojmia
Lancia delta hf Xv01 SJ
27 - Martin Homolka
RC Club Čistá
Citroen DS3 WRC Xray FDT2 008 S18 SJ
Not signed up registered racers
# Name Category Status
1 František Doležal SJ Unexcused
2 Vratislav Pleštil SJ Unexcused
3 Lukáš Orolín SJ Unexcused
4 Libor Kupilík SJ Unexcused
5 Matěj Kupilík SJ Unexcused
6 Rosťa Procházka SJ Unexcused
7 Štěpán Mlejnek SJ Unexcused
8 Martin Desenský SJ Unexcused
9 Štěpán Hanvald SJ Unexcused
10 Petr Konečný SJ Unexcused
11 Ondřej Hůlka SJ Unexcused
12 Marek Pokorný SJ Unexcused
13 Tomáš Pokorný SJ Unexcused
14 Petr Pokorný SJ Unexcused
15 David Kysela SJ Unexcused
16 Vojta Kysela SJ Unexcused