Overall standings

Racers
Count of ignored worst results: 2
Historic (H)
TBA
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. Rosťa Procházka 24 6 8 10 - - - - - - - 24
2. Petr Struhovský 16 10 6 - - - - - - - - 16
3. Tomáš Pokorný 14 4 10 - - - - - - - - 14
4. Lukáš Struhovský 13 8 5 - - - - - - - - 13
5. Matěj Struhovský 8 5 3 - - - - - - - - 8
6. Eliška Knesplová 8 - 2 6 - - - - - - - 8
7. Petr Pokorný 7 3 4 - - - - - - - - 7
8. Stanislav Knespl - - - - - - - - - - - -
SuperJunior ( SJ, 0 - 11)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. Jiří Vágner 26 8 8 10 - - - - - - - 26
2. Lukáš Struhovský 20 10 10 - - - - - - - - 20
3. Vítek Marčan 18 5 5 8 - - - - - - - 18
4. Eliška Knesplová 14 4 4 6 - - - - - - - 14
5. Matěj Struhovský 12 6 6 - - - - - - - - 12
6. Štěpánek Marčan 11 3 3 5 - - - - - - - 11
Junior ( J, 12 - 19)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. Daniel Novák 30 10 10 10 - - - - - - - 30
2. Lukáš Orolín 19 8 5 6 - - - - - - - 19
3. Tomáš Pokorný 14 6 8 - - - - - - - - 14
4. Martin Homolka 11 - 6 5 - - - - - - - 11
5. Jakub Orolín 11 - 3 8 - - - - - - - 11
6. Richard Sandleiter 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - 4
7. Jakub Konečný 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - 4
Senior ( S, 20 - 35)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. Marek Střihavka 30 10 10 10 - - - - - - - 30
2. Tom Procházka 24 8 8 8 - - - - - - - 24
3. Filip Musal 18 6 6 6 - - - - - - - 18
4. Martin Kraj 15 5 5 5 - - - - - - - 15
5. Milan Dušek 12 4 4 4 - - - - - - - 12
6. David Zdobinský 9 3 3 3 - - - - - - - 9
7. Petr Konečný jun. 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - 2
8. David Mišalko - - - - - - - - - - - -
Matador ( M, 36 - 49)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. Martin Knespl 30 10 10 10 - - - - - - - 30
2. Jan Orolín 17 5 6 6 - - - - - - - 17
3. Michal Špryňar 16 8 - 8 - - - - - - - 16
4. Petr Struhovský 14 6 8 - - - - - - - - 14
Veteran ( V, 50 - 99)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. Petr Musal 30 10 10 10 - - - - - - - 30
2. Josef Vacek 24 8 8 8 - - - - - - - 24
3. Rosťa Procházka 17 5 6 6 - - - - - - - 17
4. Petr Konečný 15 6 5 4 - - - - - - - 15
5. Martin Homolka st. 9 - 4 5 - - - - - - - 9
6. Petr Pokorný 7 4 3 - - - - - - - - 7
7. Stanislav Knespl - - - - - - - - - - - -
Teams
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race Total
1. RC Club Čistá 28 10 10 8 - - - - - - - 28
2. Autodoprava Šotka RC Rally team 22 6 6 10 - - - - - - - 22
3. Bobik Team 22 8 8 6 - - - - - - - 22
4. Patriot-team 14 5 5 4 - - - - - - - 14
5. Vemenos Team 13 4 4 5 - - - - - - - 13
6. Lančia Martini 9 3 3 3 - - - - - - - 9
7. Jim Beam Team 3 1 - 2 - - - - - - - 3
8. Škoda Motorsport 3 2 - 1 - - - - - - - 3
9. Tomy racing 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - 2
10. Konda team 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - 1