Overall standings

Racers
Count of ignored worst results: 2
Historic (H)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Stanislav Kuník 68 8 10 8 10 10 8 - - 8 6 - 68
2. Tomáš Pokorný 61 5 6 6 8 8 - - 10 10 8 - 61
3. Josef Vacek 50 10 - 10 - - 10 10 - - 10 - 50
4. Rosťa Procházka 43 6 4 3 5 6 - 8 - 6 5 - 43
5. Petr Pokorný 33 2 5 4 4 5 - - 5 5 3 - 33
6. Stanislav Knespl 30 4 8 2 - - 6 - 6 - 4 - 30
7. Petr Struhovský 22 3 - 5 6 - - - 8 - - - 22
8. Matěj Struhovský - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Lukáš Struhovský - - - - - - - - - - - - -
SuperJunior ( SJ, 0 - 11)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Martin Homolka 76 - 8 8 - 10 10 10 10 10 10 - 76
2. Lukáš Struhovský 46 10 10 10 - - - - 8 - 8 - 46
3. Matěj Struhovský 42 8 6 6 10 - - - 6 - 6 - 42
Junior ( J, 12 - 19)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Daniel Novák 73 - 8 5 10 - 10 10 10 10 10 - 73
2. Tomáš Pokorný 62 8 6 8 8 10 - - 8 8 6 - 62
3. Jakub Konečný 60 10 10 6 6 - 6 6 6 5 5 - 60
4. Lukáš Orolín 40 - - 10 - - 8 8 - 6 8 - 40
5. Anička Černoušková 15 6 - 4 - - 5 - - - - - 15
6. Jakub Orolín 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - 4
7. Ondřej Hůlka - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Senior ( S, 20 - 35)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Tom Procházka 90 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 - 10 10 - 90
2. Filip Musal 82 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 10 8 8 - 82
3. Milan Dušek 49 5 5 3 4 6 6 6 8 6 - - 49
4. Jiří Černý 33 2 2 2 3 5 4 5 6 - 4 - 33
5. Martin Kraj 30 6 6 6 6 - - - - - 6 - 30
6. Petr Konečný jun. 25 3 3 4 2 - 5 - 5 - 3 - 25
7. David Zdobinský 23 4 4 5 5 - - - - - 5 - 23
Matador ( M, 36 - 49)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Martin Knespl 100 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 - 100
2. Petr Pokorný 45 4 6 4 6 8 - - 6 5 6 - 45
3. Martin Homolka st. 42 - 5 3 - 6 5 5 5 8 5 - 42
4. Josef Vacek 40 8 - 8 - - 8 8 - - 8 - 40
5. Petr Struhovský 35 5 8 6 8 - - - 8 - - - 35
6. Jan Orolín 29 6 - 5 - - 6 6 - 6 - - 29
Veteran ( V, 50 - 99)
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Petr Musal 100 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 - 100
2. Stanislav Kuník 64 8 8 8 8 8 8 - - 8 8 - 64
3. Rosťa Procházka 47 6 4 5 6 6 - 8 - 6 6 - 47
4. Petr Konečný 42 4 5 6 5 - 5 6 6 - 5 - 42
5. Stanislav Knespl 33 5 6 4 - - 6 - 8 - 4 - 33
Teams
Order Name Total 1. Race 2. Race 3. Race 4. Race 5. Race 6. Race 7. Race 8. Race 9. Race 10. Race 11. Race Total
1. Bobik Team 94 8 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 - 94
2. RC Club Čistá 86 10 8 8 10 8 8 8 8 10 8 - 86
3. Patriot-team 47 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 - 47
4. RC Rally Čejetice 39 1 3 2 4 4 6 6 6 3 4 - 39
5. Konda team 30 4 4 4 2 - 4 4 4 2 2 - 30
6. Vemenos Team 30 6 6 6 6 - - - - - 6 - 30
7. Tomy racing 25 3 2 1 3 6 - - 3 6 1 - 25
8. ALLROAD RC 19 - - 3 - - 3 5 - 5 3 - 19
9. lanciamartini 6 2 - - - - 2 2 - - - - 6